USA,
2015, 9 h 6 min
(Length: 42 min)
Creators:
Jeff EastinCinematography:
James L. CarterComposer:
Jon EhrlichCast:
Daniel Sunjata, Vanessa Ferlito, Brandon Jay McLaren, Aaron Tveit, Serinda Swan, Manny Montana, Carmine Giovinazzo, Rhys Coiro, Erik Valdez, Jamie Gray Hyder (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
B-Positive (S03E01)
-
Chester Cheeto (S03E02)
-
Sense Memory (S03E03)
-
Aha (S03E04)
-
Piñon Tree (S03E05)
-
Sidewinder (S03E06)
-
Bon Voyage (S03E07)
-
Savior Complex (S03E08)
-
Hand of Glory (S03E09)
-
Master of Weak Ties (S03E10)
-
The Wires (S03E11)
-
Dog Catches Car (S03E12)
-
No Old Tigers (S03E13)
Cast
Daniel Sunjata
USA
Best series:
Happy! (2017) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Vanessa Ferlito
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Bookie (2023) (series)
Brandon Jay McLaren
Canada
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Snowfall (2017) (series)
Aaron Tveit
USA
Best series:
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
BrainDead (2016) (series)
Serinda Swan
Canada
Best series:
Feud (2017) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Manny Montana
USA
Carmine Giovinazzo
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Rhys Coiro
Italy
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Unsolved (2018) (series)
Erik Valdez
USA
Best series:
Superman and Lois (2021) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Mistresses (2013) (series)
Jamie Gray Hyder
USA
Best series:
The Resident (2018) (series)
Voltron: Legendary Defender (2016) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Lawrence Gilliard Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series) - actor, a.f.
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
The Deuce (2017) (series)
Brit Morgan
USA
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Evan Jones
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Santa Clarita Diet (2017) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Tom Schanley
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Lonesome Dove: The Series (1994) (series)
Griffin Newman
USA
Best series:
The Shivering Truth (2018) (series)
Vinyl (2016) (series)
Harley Quinn (2019) (series)
Roger Floyd
USA
Best series:
The Resident (2018) (series)
Constantine (2014) (series)
Satisfaction (2014) (series)
Peter Stormare
Sweden
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
1923 (2022) (series)
Castlevania (2017) (series)
Val Lauren
Best series:
Monk (2002) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
The Mentalist (2008) (series)
Hal Ozsan
Cyprus
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Jonathan Yaskoff
Best series:
Graceland (2013) (series)