USA,
(2013–2014), 8 h 2 min
(Length: 20–21 min)
Creators:
Gregory Thomas GarciaDirected by:
James BurrowsCinematography:
Gary BaumCast:
J.B. Smoove, Nelson Franklin, Margo Martindale, Will Arnett, Jayma Mays, Beau Bridges, Alexis Krause, Eliza Coupe, Garrett Ryan, Jayne Taini, Kit Pongetti (more)Episodes(23)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Plot Twists (S01E02)
-
The Phone Upgrade (S01E03)
-
The Mother Is In (S01E04)
-
Giving the Bird (S01E05)
-
Stuff (S01E06)
-
The Talk (S01E07)
-
Internet Dating (S01E08)
-
You're in Trouble (S01E09)
-
Carol's Parents Are Coming to Town (S01E10)
-
Dear Diary (S01E11)
-
Miller's Mind (S01E12)
-
Driving Miss Crazy (S01E13)
-
Carol's Surprise (S01E14)
-
You Betcha (S01E15)
-
Bahama Mama (S01E16)
-
Plus One (S01E17)
-
Walk-n-Wave (S01E18)
-
Cancellation Fee (S01E19)
-
Tomlandia (S01E20)
-
0072 (S01E21)
-
Sex Ed Dolan (S01E22)
-
Mother's Day (S01E23)
Cast
Austin Mahone
USA
Best series:
Big Time Rush (2009) (series)
The Millers (2013) (series)
Tommy Chong
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
South Park (1997) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Tai Bennett
Best series:
Westworld (2016) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Mark Adair-Rios
USA
Best series:
Big Little Lies (2017) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Kingdom (2014) (series)
June Carryl
USA
Best series:
Mindhunter (2017) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Michael R. Robinson
Best series:
Gary Unmarried (2008) (series)
Back to You (2007) (series)
Hot in Cleveland (2010) (series)
Roseanne Barr
USA
Best series:
Futurama (1999) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Andy Richter
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Final Space (2018) (series)
Mr. Pickles (2013) (series)
Aaron Takahashi
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Rachel Cannon
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Patricia Belcher
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Gloria Votsis
Best series:
White Collar (2009) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Jeffrey Tambor
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Cheryl Lynn Bowers
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Kidding (2018) (series)
Todd Sherry
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Joseph Ahern
Best series:
The Millers (2013) (series)
Nate Torrence
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Gregg Binkley
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Nick Smoke
USA
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
The League (2009) (series)
Bill Chott
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)