USA,
(2013–2014), 16 h 8 min
(Length: 44 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Snakes in the Garden (S01E02)
-
Kissed (S01E03)
-
Hearts and Minds (S01E04)
-
A Chill in the Air (S01E05)
-
Chosen (S01E06)
-
Left Behind (S01E07)
-
Fated (S01E08)
-
For King and Country (S01E09)
-
Sacrifice (S01E10)
-
Inquisition (S01E11)
-
Royal Blood (S01E12)
-
The Consummation (S01E13)
-
Dirty Laundry (S01E14)
-
The Darkness (S01E15)
-
Monsters (S01E16)
-
Liege Lord (S01E17)
-
No Exit (S01E18)
-
Toy Soldiers (S01E19)
-
Higher Ground (S01E20)
-
Long Live the King (S01E21)
-
Slaughter of Innocence (S01E22)
Cast
Giacomo Gianniotti
Italy
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
From Scratch (2022) (series)
Station 19 (2018) (series)
Orlando Seale
UK
Best series:
IT Crowd (2006) (series)
Mr. Selfridge (2013) (series)
Pennyworth (2019) (series)
Andrew Airlie
UK
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Killing (2011) (series)
Katie Strain
Best series:
Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (2010) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Wynonna Earp (2016) (series)
Paul Braunstein
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Black Mirror (2011) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Gil Darnell
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
SEAL Team (2017) (series)
Ari Cohen
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Jenna Warren
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Reign (2013) (series)
My Little Pony: Make Your Mark (2022) (series)
Tahmoh Penikett
Canada
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Shauna Macdonald
Malaysia
Best series:
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
State of Play (2003) (series)
Ripper Street (2012) (series)
Dylan Trowbridge
Canada
Best series:
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Darren Hynes
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Heartland (2007) (series)
Republic of Doyle (2010) (series)
Geordie Johnson
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Mrs. America (2020) (series)
Lucius Hoyos
Best series:
Wednesday (2022) (series)
Incorporated (2016) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Katherine Barrell
Canada
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Tin Star (2017) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
M.E. Lewis
UK
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Vikings (2013) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Max White
Best series:
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Reign (2013) (series)
Covert Affairs (2010) (series)
Sarah Winter
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell (2015) (series)
Versailles (2015) (series)
Ivan Sherry
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)