Japan,
2014, 40 min
(Length: 3–4 min)
Directed by:
Yuuzumi YoshihideCinematography:
Yoshihito KuwaComposer:
Fūga HatoriCast:
Aimi, Juri Nagatsuma, Yū Kobayashi, Marina Inoue, Ibuki Kido, Misuzu Togashi, Fumi Morisawa, Ryō Sugisaki, もものはるな, Mayu Udono, Kouji Takahashi, Chiyo Tomaru (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
She Came! She Came! (E01)
-
She Came to School! (E02)
-
Big Sisters Came! (E03)
-
Kouki the Tough Guy Came! (E04)
-
Swimsuit Time Came! (E05)
-
A Hot Guy Came! (E06)
-
Christmas Came! (E07)
-
New Year's Day Came! (E08)
-
Valentine's Day is Coming! (E09)
-
Valentine's Day Came! (E10)
-
White Day Came! (E11)
-
My Bedside Nurse Came! (E12)
-
She Came for the First Time! (E13)
Cast
Aimi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Plastic Memories (2015) (series)
Juri Nagatsuma
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ibuki Kido
Japan
Best series:
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Golden Time (2013) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Misuzu Togashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Fumi Morisawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
もものはるな
Japan
Best series:
YuruYuri: Happy Go Lily (2011) (series)
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! (2019) (series)
Mayu Udono
Japan
Best series:
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Amagami SS (2010) (series)
Kakegurui: Compulsive Gambler (2017) (series)
Kouji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Chiyo Tomaru
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
One Week Friends (2014) (series)
Magimoji Rurumo (2014) (series)
Kunihiro Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Hjóka (2012) (series)
Valkyrie Romanze (2013) (series)
The Severing Crime Edge (2013) (series)
Ryou Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova (2013) (series)
Omi Minami
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ayano Saito
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)