Barakamon
Dacchi Ikode (Translation: Let's Go Together) (E10)
(episode)- Taččiikode (Wake: Minna de ikó) (more)
Japan,
2014, 22 min
Screenplay:
Pierre SugiuraCinematography:
Yu WakabayashiComposer:
Kenji KawaiCast:
Daisuke Ono, 原涼子, Megumi Han, Rumi Ōkubo, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kōki Uchiyama, Hiroomi Sugino, Rina Endô, Seiya Kimura, Fumihiko Tachiki, Nozomi Furuki, Yoshino Takamori, Kōsuke Meguro, Toshihiko Miki (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
原涼子
Japan
Best series:
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (2021) (series)
Somali and the Forest Spirit (2020) (series)
Megumi Han
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Rina Endô
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Seiya Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Sweetness & Lightning (2016) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Nozomi Furuki
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Yoshino Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Toshihiko Miki
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Kei Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
Yasuko Hatori
Japan
Best series:
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Honey and Clover (2005) (series)
Hiroshi Ito
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kotori Koiwai
Japan
Best series:
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Ryoko Ono
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Koushin Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Barakamon (2014) (series)