Labyrint - Série 3 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Jiří StrachScreenplay:
Petr HudskýCinematography:
Martin ŠecComposer:
Ondřej Gregor BrzobohatýCast:
Jiří Langmajer, Lenka Vlasáková, Miroslav Donutil, Petr Stach, Pavel Řezníček, Denisa Nesvačilová, David Švehlík, Vladimír Kratina, Veronika Freimanová, Marek Taclík, Michal Dalecký (more)Cast
Jiří Langmajer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Lenka Vlasáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Miroslav Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Petr Stach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Pavel Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Denisa Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
David Švehlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Vladimír Kratina
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Veronika Freimanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Marek Taclík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Michal Dalecký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Jitka Čvančarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Matyáš Valenta
Czech Republic
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Veronika Žilková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Kryštof Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Pavel Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Simona Postlerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Radim Kalvoda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Petr Halíček
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Martin Kavan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)