Das Traumschiff
Germany,
2016, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Stefan BartmannCinematography:
Marc PrillComposer:
Hans Günter WagenerCast:
Sascha Hehn, Heide Keller, Nick Wilder, Harald Schmidt, Franziska Sztavjanik, Janina Hartwig, Amy Mußul, Florian Fitz, Rufus Beck, Volkert Kraeft, Urs Althaus, Oliver Stritzel, Jeremiah TauamitiCast
Sascha Hehn
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Kreuzfahrt ins Glück (2007) (series)
Heide Keller
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Nick Wilder
West Germany
Best series:
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997) (series)
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Harald Schmidt
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Franziska Sztavjanik
Austria
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Janina Hartwig
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Amy Mußul
Germany
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Florian Fitz
West Germany
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
The Bank Hacker (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rufus Beck
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Volkert Kraeft
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Urs Althaus
Best series:
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Oliver Stritzel
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Jeremiah Tauamiti
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)