Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Jana RezkováScreenplay:
Iva KlestilováCinematography:
Josef HrušaComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Norbert Lichý, Václav Kopta, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka, Richard Genzer, Miroslav Šimůnek, Libuše Švormová (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Missing (2012) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Martin Svátek
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Tereza Duchková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Prima sezona (1994) (series)
Lékárníkových holka (1996) (series)
Martina Klírová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Snowboarďáci (2005) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Tomáš Löbl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Jaromír Nosek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)