Qualidea Code
Japan,
2016, 23 min
Screenplay:
Kōshi TachibanaCinematography:
Yûya SakumaComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Aoi Yūki, Sōma Saitō, Ayaka Fukuhara, Yūma Uchida, Chika Anzai, Hiroaki Hirata, Sayaka Ōhara, Sora Amamiya, Mamiko Noto, Shiori Izawa, Natsumi Fujiwara, Sachiko Okada, Ryouma Abe, Ryō Nishitani (more)Cast
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ayaka Fukuhara
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Super Lovers (2016) (series)
Yūma Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Sora Amamiya
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Sachiko Okada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Ryouma Abe
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Ryō Nishitani
Japan
Best series:
Megalobox (2018) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Gabriel DropOut (2017) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Rina Honizumi
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
駒田航
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Takaki Ootomari
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)