Japan,
2016, 4 h 36 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Yûya SakumaComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Aoi Yūki, Sōma Saitō, Ayaka Fukuhara, Yūma Uchida, Chika Anzai, Yui Ishikawa, Hiroaki Hirata, Sayaka Ōhara, Sora Amamiya, Mamiko Noto, Shiori Izawa, Mai Nakahara (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
Surviving World Gloria (E01)
-
Deep Blue Caricature (E02)
-
Silent Aria (E03)
-
Canary in the Coal Mine (E04)
-
The Little Princess's Regalia (E05)
-
Memoria of Salvation (E06)
-
Rescue Paranoia (E07)
-
Inverse Qualia (E08)
-
Jailbreak Idea (E09)
-
Compound Note Folklore (E10)
-
Dipole Familia (E11)
-
Qualidea of the Radiant World (E12)
Cast
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ayaka Fukuhara
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Super Lovers (2016) (series)
Yūma Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yui Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Sora Amamiya
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Sarah Emi Bridcutt
Japan
Best series:
Charlotte (2015) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Takehiro Hasu
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Ryō Nishitani
Japan
Best series:
Megalobox (2018) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Gabriel DropOut (2017) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Saeko Zōgō
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Love Stage!! (2014) (series)
Giant Killing (2010) (series)