The Loud House - Season 5 (2020) (season)
USA,
2020, 23 min
Creators:
Chris SavinoDirected by:
Jessica BorutskiComposer:
Jonathan HylanderCast:
Lara Jill Miller, Jessica DiCicco, Cristina Pucelli, Catherine Taber, Nika Futterman, Brian Stepanek, Andre Robinson, Cree Summer, Kapil Talwalkar, Carlos PenaVega, Carlos Alazraqui, Daran Norris (more)VOD (3)
Plots(1)
With the help of Lincoln and Clyde, Lori banishes a ghost she believes is haunting her. But, when Fairway's golf team starts to struggle, Lori realizes she has to bring it back to turn the team's luck around. (Prime Video)
Cast
Lara Jill Miller
USA
Best series:
Looney Tunes Cartoons (2019) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Jessica DiCicco
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Cristina Pucelli
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Uncle Grandpa (2013) (series)
Catherine Taber
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (series)
My Adventures with Superman (2023) (series)
Nika Futterman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Brian Stepanek
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Andre Robinson
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Dragons (2012) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Kapil Talwalkar
Best series:
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist (2020) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Station 19 (2018) (series)
Carlos PenaVega
USA
Best series:
The Loud House (2016) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) (series)
Carlos Alazraqui
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Brickleberry (2012) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Georgie Kidder
USA
Best series:
Craig of the Creek (2018) (series)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
Big Mouth (2017) (series)
Richard Steven Horvitz
USA
Best series:
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Asher Bishop
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Voltron: Legendary Defender (2016) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)