Directed by:
Aleš KisilScreenplay:
Aleš KisilCast:
Bolek Polívka, Miloš Štědroň, Jiří Pecha, Iva Bittová, Milan Uhde, Eliška Balzerová, Petr Oslzlý, Jiří Bartoška, Dagmar Bláhová, Eva Tálská, Karel Heřmánek, Miroslav Donutil (more)Episodes(10)
-
S Husou a bez Husy (E01)
-
Z Brna do světa (E02)
-
Zvážnění (E03)
-
Labyrinty a Cesty (E04)
-
Nové přístupy (E05)
-
Prostory svobody (E06)
-
Bod zlomu (E07)
-
Provázek v říši divů (E08)
-
Svlékání z kůže (E09)
-
Divadlo jako hnutí (E10)
Cast
Bolek Polívka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Miloš Štědroň
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Jiří Pecha
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Iva Bittová
Czechoslovakia
Milan Uhde
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Eliška Balzerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Zaprášené histórie Ema Bohúňa (1970) (series)
Petr Oslzlý
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Jiří Bartoška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Dagmar Bláhová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Eva Tálská
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Karel Heřmánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Miroslav Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Gabriela Wilhelmová (a.f.)
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Bořivoj Srba (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Peter Scherhaufer (a.f.)
Slovak state
Arnošt Goldflam
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Zdeněk Pospíšil (a.f.)
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Pavel Zatloukal (a.f.)
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Franta Kocourek (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Bulis (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia