Černé vdovy - Série 1 (2019) (season)
Czech Republic,
2019, 55 min
Directed by:
Radek BajgarCinematography:
Lukáš HyksaComposer:
Jiří HájekCast:
Jitka Čvančarová, Jana Plodková, Lucia Siposová, Bolek Polívka, Filip Blažek, Jan Vondráček, Martin Myšička, Dana Batulková, Jan Hájek, Marek Lambora, Monika Zoubková, Martin Stránský, Petr Vršek (more)Cast
Jitka Čvančarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jana Plodková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Lucia Siposová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Bolek Polívka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Martin Myšička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Jan Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Monika Zoubková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Martin Stránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Petr Vršek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Lenka Hornová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Redakce (2004) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Pavel Šimčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Claudie Černá
Best series:
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Anežka Přikrylová
Best series:
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Tereza Bílková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)