USA,
2019, 3 h 12 min
(Length: 22–26 min)
Creators:
Giora ChamizerDirected by:
Amir MannCinematography:
Roey RothCast:
Cinthya Carmona, Parker Stevenson, Ariel Mortman, Finn Roberts, Chris O'Neal, Benjamin Papac, BJ Mitchell, Danika Yarosh, Dana Melanie, Rafael Cebrián, Declan Joyce, Dallas Hart, Amit Yagur, Eric Godon (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(8)
-
The Hike (S03E01)
-
The Interrogation (S03E02)
-
The Perfect Solution (S03E03)
-
Your New Best Friend (S03E04)
-
Old Trophies (S03E05)
-
A Piece of Moon Rock (S03E06)
-
The Hidden Flag (S03E07)
-
The Beeps (S03E08)
Plots(1)
The students at the Academy face shifting loyalties, romantic entanglements and a growing conspiracy as they're tested in ways they never imagined. (Netflix)
Cast
Cinthya Carmona
Best series:
F.B.I. (2018) (series)
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
Rush Hour (2016) (series)
Parker Stevenson
USA
Best series:
North and South (1985) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Ariel Mortman
USA
Best series:
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
Finn Roberts
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Goliath (2016) (series)
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
Chris O'Neal
Best series:
Colin in Black & White (2021) (series)
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
K.C. Undercover (2015) (series)
Benjamin Papac
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Into the Badlands (2015) (series)
BJ Mitchell
USA
Best series:
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Danika Yarosh
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Dana Melanie
USA
Best series:
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Faking It (2014) (series)
Rafael Cebrián
Best series:
Narcos (2015) (series)
Los serrano (2003) (series)
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
Declan Joyce
USA
Best series:
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
The District (2000) (series)
Dallas Hart
USA
Best series:
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
Amit Yagur
Best series:
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
Eric Godon
Belgium
Best series:
The Missing (2014) (series)
The Halcyon (2017) (series)
Braquo (2009) (series)
Jessica Amlee
Canada
Best series:
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Michael Lewis
Israel
Best series:
Greenhouse Academy (2017) (series)
Selina Giles
UK
Best series:
Black Books (2000) (series)
Dark Realm (2000) (series)
Hotel Babylon (2006) (series)