Japan,
(2018–2020), 10 h 2 min
(Length: 23–25 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(26)
-
The Point of a Sword (E01)
-
The Distance Between Them (E02)
-
Innocent Sword (E03)
-
The Burden of Resolution (E04)
-
A Night of Mountain Hunting (E05)
-
The Space Between Humans and Disgrace (E06)
-
Heart Ache (E07)
-
Day of Disaster (E08)
-
After the Festival (E09)
-
Resolve for Tomorrow (E10)
-
Gleam of Moonlight (E11)
-
A Single Sword (E12)
-
Hero of the Next Generation (E13)
-
Family Scene (E14)
-
Slothful Person's Honor (E15)
-
Audience in the Prison (E16)
-
The Goddesses' Madness (E17)
-
Aradama Domination (E18)
-
Call of the Evil God (E19)
-
The Last Goddess (E20)
-
Sword of the Thunder God (E21)
-
Gate of the Netherworld (E22)
-
Moment's End (E23)
-
The United Maidens (E24)
-
Tomoshibi Part 1 (E25)
-
Tomoshibi Part 2 (E26)
Cast
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Himika Akaneya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Satsumi Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Risa Taneda
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Ayaka Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Rina Hidaka
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yūko Ōno
Japan
Best series:
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Kakushigoto (2020) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin (2023) (series)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yuu Ayase
Japan
Best series:
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)