Screenplay:
Lucie Konečná, Magdalena Turnovská, Jan Drbohlav, Tomáš Grombíř, Lucie Stropnická (more)Cast:
Martin Dejdar, Filip Blažek, Vanda Hybnerová, Jitka Schneiderová, Martin Zounar, Petr Čtvrtníček, Pavel Řezníček, Norbert Lichý, Ladislav Potměšil, Kateřina Kaira Hrachovcová (more)Episodes(32)
-
Vyplouváme (S01E01)
-
Splněný sen (S01E02)
-
Pivo k snídani (S01E03)
-
Dluh (S01E04)
-
Život bez mobilu (S01E05)
-
Italské rytmy (S01E06)
-
Španělský večírek (S01E07)
-
Bicykl (S01E08)
-
Dokonalá vražda (S01E09)
-
Vzkaz (S01E10)
-
Sumec (S01E11)
-
Striptýz na fakturu (S01E12)
-
Bludičky (S01E13)
-
Dva muži ve člunu (S01E14)
-
Klárka (S01E15)
-
Prasklá duše (S01E16)
-
Šary vary (S01E17)
-
Třicet milionů (S01E18)
-
Grandhotel Přístav (S01E19)
-
Díky, Terezo (S01E20)
-
Nechci dítě (S01E21)
-
Zátoka Open (S01E22)
-
Kočka (S01E23)
-
Tisíc SMS (S01E24)
-
Mona Lisa ze Zátoky (S01E25)
-
Líbej mě (S01E26)
-
Dost bylo švestek (S01E27)
-
Mobilofilové (S01E28)
-
Bursíkovy brikety (S01E29)
-
Had na prsou (S01E30)
Cast
Martin Dejdar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Vanda Hybnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Jitka Schneiderová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Petr Čtvrtníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Pavel Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Ladislav Potměšil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Kateřina Kaira Hrachovcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Prima sezona (1994) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Olga Želenská-Drápalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Laws of the Wolf (2023) (series)
Linka (2019) (series)
Last Sacrifice (2023) (series)
Kristýna Kociánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Hana Gregorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Václav Jiráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Josef Vrána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jan Szymik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Hedvika Čermáková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Přístav (2015) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Sandra Černodrinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)