Tátové na tahu
Czech Republic,
2018, 55 min
Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýCinematography:
Asen ŠopovComposer:
Karel HavlíčekCast:
Štěpán Benoni, Aňa Geislerová, Karel Dobrý, Eva Podzimková, Saša Rašilov nejml., Petr Vaněk, Jana Stryková, Jakub Prachař, Pavel Batěk, Lumíra Přichystalová, Anastasia Chocholatá, Petra Nesvačilová (more)Cast
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Aňa Geislerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Karel Dobrý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Eva Podzimková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Petr Vaněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Lumíra Přichystalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Match (2018) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Petra Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Helena Korejtková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Nataša Burger
Yugoslavia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Knightfall (2017) (series)
Jan Španbauer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
František Sládek
Best series:
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Emil Valchář
Best series:
Sever (2019) (series)
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)
Annie Fabová
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)
Josefína Krycnerová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Hanna (2019) (series)
Agent v kapse (2017) (series)
Jennifer Sollier
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)