Wilsberg
Germany,
2016, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Hansjörg ThurnScreenplay:
Sandra LüpkesCinematography:
Uwe SchäferCast:
Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink, Rita Russek, Roland Jankowsky, Tim Wilde, Michael Stange, Haluk Piyes, Annika Blendl, Volker Büdts (more)Cast
Leonard Lansink
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Oliver Korittke
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ina Paule Klink
East Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Rita Russek
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Roland Jankowsky
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Tim Wilde
East Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Luden (2023) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Michael Stange
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Charlotte Link (1999) (series)
Haluk Piyes
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Annika Blendl
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Volker Büdts
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Robert Glatzeder
East Germany
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Gesine Cukrowski
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christoph M. Ohrt
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Highlander (1992) (series)
Alexandra von Schwerin
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Corinna Nilson
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Jonas Liljeström
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Mario Hoelsken
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Kai Post
Best series:
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)