Back Street Girls: Goku Dolls
Gokudódama / Mizu no awa / Hellp me / Socugjó / Step up / Saišúkai (E10)
(episode)- 極道魂 / 水の泡 / Hellプ ミー / 卒業 / ステップアップ / 最終回・・ (more)
Japan,
2018, 24 min
Directed by:
Chiaki KonScreenplay:
Susumu YamakawaCinematography:
Shingo FukuyoCast:
Daisuke Ono, Satoshi Hino, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Yuka Nukui, 前田佳織里, 赤尾ひかる, Keiji Fujiwara, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Shinji Kawada, Minami Takahashi, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Rikiya Koyama, Taiten Kusunoki (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yuka Nukui
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
前田佳織里
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
赤尾ひかる
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shinnosuke Ogami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sayumi Watabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Hironori Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ikuji Nose
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)