USA,
(1996–1997), 13 h 40 min
(Length: 44–48 min)
Cinematography:
Anthony R. PalmieriComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Anthony LaPaglia, Mary McCormack, D.B. Woodside, J.C. MacKenzie, Clayton Rohner, Barbara Bosson, Pruitt Taylor Vince, Karen Austin, John Fleck, Steve Eastin, Rosalind Allen, Alan Blumenfeld (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(18)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
Cast
Kim Johnston Ulrich
USA
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Missy Crider
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
Gregory Itzin
USA
Jessica Tuck
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Ralph Waite
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Michael Ensign
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Arthur Rosenberg
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Carlease Burke
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Dale Raoul
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Clyde Kusatsu
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Pauley Perrette
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series) - actor, a.f.
David Andrews
USA
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Ron Canada
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Titus Welliver
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Stephen Lee
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Romy Windsor
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Suzy Cote
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Murder One (1995) (series)
Ken Lerner
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Todd Jensen
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Murder One (1995) (series)
Troy Byer
USA
Best series:
Murder One (1995) (series)
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)