Japan,
2019, 10 h 37 min
(Length: 24–25 min)
Screenplay:
Gou ZappaCinematography:
今泉秀樹Composer:
Masato NakayamaCast:
Haruka Shiraishi, Ryōta Ōsaka, Miyu Tomita, Gakuto Kajiwara, 朝日奈丸佳, Taichi Ichikawa, Shouya Chiba, Tomoyo Takayanagi, Hikaru Akao, Mayu Mineda, Ikumi Hasegawa (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(26)
Cast
Haruka Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Miyu Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Gakuto Kajiwara
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
朝日奈丸佳
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Taichi Ichikawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Shouya Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Tomoyo Takayanagi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Hikaru Akao
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Mayu Mineda
Japan
Best series:
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Ikumi Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Daichi Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Taito Ban
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Akihisa Wakayama
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
After the Rain (2018) (series)
Yohei Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Nanako Mori
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Risa Kubota
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
The Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten (2023) (series)
Reiô Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Nene Hieda
Japan
Best series:
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)