USA,
1996, 9 h 57 min
(Length: 45–46 min)
Creators:
Bill NussDirected by:
Ralph Hemecker, Michael Levine, John Blush, Corey Michael Eubanks, Terrence O'Hara (more)Cinematography:
Christian SebaldtComposer:
Christopher FrankeCast:
Jim Davidson, Paula Trickey, Anthony Addabbo, Darlene Vogel, Marcos A. Ferraez, David L. Lander, Rick Rossovich, Micky Dolenz, Cindy Ambuehl, Billy 'Sly' Williams, Robert LaSardo, Clifton Powell (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(13)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
First Shoot (S01E02)
-
No Man's Land (S01E03)
-
Over the Edge (S01E04)
-
Out of the Past (S01E05)
-
Takedown (S01E06)
-
Heatwave (S01E07)
-
Burnout (S01E08)
-
Moving Target (S01E09)
-
Captive Audience (S01E10)
-
The Phoenix (S01E11)
-
The Big Spin (S01E12)
-
All Jammed Up (S01E13)
Cast
Michael Spound
USA
Best series:
Rubicon (2010) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Chuck Mavich
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (series)
Russ Fega
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
The Naked Truth (1995) (series)
Glenn Herrera
Best series:
The District (2000) (series)
Pacific Blue (1996) (series)
Monte Rex Perlin
USA
Best series:
Sliders (1995) (series)
True Blood (2008) (series)
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (series)
Ronald Víctor García
Best series:
Pacific Blue (1996) (series)
Ken Olandt
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Robert Pine
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Mark Lindsay Chapman
UK
Best series:
The Untouchables (1993) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Night Man (1997) (series)
Tom Virtue
USA
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mary Ann Pascal
Best series:
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Crime Story (1986) (series)
Kathleen McClellan
USA
Best series:
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Fastlane (2002) (series)
Harry and the Hendersons (1991) (series)
Tom Simmons
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Richard Danielson
Best series:
Into the West (2005) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Ric Stoneback
Best series:
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
The Unusuals (2009) (series)
Sean Whitesell
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Janet Carroll
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)