Russia,
(1997–2018), 392 h 4 min
(Length: 44–96 min)
Seasons(16) / Episodes(499)
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 1 (1997) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) - 25 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 3 (2000) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 4 (2001) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 6 (2004) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 7 (2005) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 8 (2007) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 9 (2008) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 10 (2009) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 11 (2010) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 12 (2012) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 13 (2013) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 14 (2014) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 15 (2015) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 16 (2016) - 40 episodes
Cast
Ekaterina Cherepanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Shakhmuratova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Moysa
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Korpachev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Indeykina
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Rybin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Миронов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Matveev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Gorin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Genenraykh
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Rusinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Mosyuk
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Chetvertkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Kozlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Колесников
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Suvorov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gleb Stepan Kallistov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Анисимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatyana Zakharova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)