Pokémon - Black & White (2010) (season)
Explorers of the Hero's Ruin! (S04E64)
(episode)- Kuroki Eiyuu no Iseki! Symboler to Deathkarn!! (more)
Japan,
2012, 22 min
Screenplay:
Shouji YonemuraCinematography:
白井久男Composer:
Shinji MiyazakiCast:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Aoi Yūki, Mamoru Miyano, Naomi Shindō, Ken'yū Horiuchi, Kenta Miyake, 犬山イヌコ, Kiyotaka Furushima, Mika Kanai, Unshō Ishizuka, Shin'ichirō Miki, Minami Tsuda, Maria Kawamura (more)Cast
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Shaman King (2001) (series)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (series)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Maria Kawamura
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Knights of the Zodiac (1986) (series)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (series)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
水田わさび
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)