USA,
(1994–1995), 5 h 11 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Cinematography:
Christian SebaldtComposer:
John CodaCast:
Larisa Oleynik, Meredith Bishop, Darris Love, Michael Blakley, Dorian Lopinto, Louan Gideon, John Marzilli, John Nielsen, Jason Strickland, Jessica Alba (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
The Accident (S01E01)
-
Hoop War (S01E02)
-
Shock Value (S01E03)
-
The Videotape (S01E04)
-
School Dance (S01E05)
-
Science Fair (S01E06)
-
False Alarms (S01E07)
-
The Feud (S01E08)
-
Alex and Mom (S01E09)
-
Cold Day in Paradise Valley (S01E10)
-
Annie Bails (S01E11)
-
The Solo (S01E12)
-
Road Trip (S01E13)
Cast
Larisa Oleynik
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Meredith Bishop
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (series)
Darris Love
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Michael Blakley
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (series)
The Secret World of Alex Mack (1994) (series)
Dorian Lopinto
USA
Best series:
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Nightmare Next Door (2011) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Louan Gideon
USA
Best series:
Dark Skies (1996) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
John Marzilli
Best series:
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
John Nielsen
USA
Best series:
Kings (2009) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Jason Strickland
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Roswell (1999) (series)
Reba (2001) (series)
Jessica Alba
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Natanya Ross
USA
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Tim Colceri
USA
Best series:
Weeds (2005) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Rebel Highway (1994) (series)
Alexis Fields
USA
Best series:
All American (2018) (series)
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
The Bernie Mac Show (2001) (series)
Diana Bellamy
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Aron Eisenberg
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
J.D. Hall
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Jason Marsden
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Marguerite Moreau
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Victor Raider-Wexler
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Sherman Hemsley
USA
Best series:
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)