Slunečná - Série 2 (2020) (season)
Czech Republic,
2021, 1 h 3 min
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýScreenplay:
René DecasteloCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Lukáš Langmajer, Eva Holubová, Filip Tomsa, Jan Šťastný, Lucie Benešová, Roman Tomeš, Ondřej Pavelka, Dana Batulková, Jan Plouhar, Lucie Polišenská, Václav Knop (more)Cast
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Regina Řandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Vladimír Polívka
Switzerland
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Denisa Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Adéla Dobešová
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Matyáš Sekanina
Best series:
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Matěj Pešek
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Natálie Grossová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Poldové a nemluvně (2020) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Přístav (2015) (series)
Milan Slepička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Zdeněk Pohlreich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ondřej Mataj
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Michael Vykus
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Marie Rezlerová
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Klára Kadlecová
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Petr Pěknic
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Lukáš Kofroň
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)