Japan,
2016, 5 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
Takafumi WadaCast:
Shizuka Itō, Aki Toyosaki, Nozomi Sasaki, Tomokazu Sugita, Unshō Ishizuka, Jūrōta Kosugi, Kōji Yusa, Kaito Ishikawa, Sayaka Ōhara, Emi Hirayama (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
2nd Generation: Tokubetsu na Futari (S02E01)
-
Century of Raising Arms: Ikari no Kanchō (S02E02)
-
Friend Here: Doumei Kenzan (S02E03)
-
Triple Combat: Mitsudomoe (S02E04)
-
Man on a Mission: Heishi to Chichioya (S02E05)
-
Strategy and Tactics: Buki to Jutsu (S02E06)
-
Happy Birthday: Saisho no Ichinichi (S02E07)
-
Web of Bend: Ryoushi no Ami (S02E08)
-
The Foremost: Shui (S02E09)
-
No Place to Hide: Guntai (S02E10)
-
Silence or Violence: Fugen no Ken (S02E11)
-
Strength of Weakest: Motazaru Mono no Tamashii (S02E12)
-
The 12 Seconds: 12 Byou no Kakumei (S02E13)
Cast
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaito Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Emi Hirayama
Japan
Best series:
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits (2018) (series)
Love Lab (2013) (series)
In Another World with My Smartphone (2017) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yūya Murakami
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Hidenori Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
The Promised Neverland (2019) (series)
Takuya Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Hidenobu Kiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)