Germany,
2001, 4 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(6)
-
Schutzgeld (S06E01)
-
Lautloser Tod (S06E02)
-
Gedächtnisschwund (S06E03)
-
Die Elster (S06E04)
-
Stirb langsam (S06E05)
-
Unter Verdacht (S06E06)
Cast
Sven Martinek
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Diana Frank
France
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
SeaQuest DSV (1993) (series)
High Tide (1994) (series)
Thomas Anzenhofer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Klaus Barner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Pätrick Gehlen
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Daniele Legler
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Antonio di Mauro
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Erdal Kacar
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Steffen Scheumann
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
You Are Wanted (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Peter Beck
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Matthias Redlhammer
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Klaus Schindler
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christian Tasche
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tobias Langhoff
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Bad Banks (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tilo Nest
West Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Christian Viktor Keune
East Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Rainer Conrad
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Zora Holt
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Isabel Hemming
Best series:
Der Clown (1998) (series)