Russia,
(2001–2019), 237 h
(Length: 90–180 min)
Seasons(19) / Episodes(156)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2002) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (2003) - 6 episodes
-
Season 4 (2004) - 6 episodes
-
Season 5 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 6 (2006) - 6 episodes
-
Season 7 (2007) - 6 episodes
-
Season 8 (2009) - 6 episodes
-
Season 9 (2011) - 12 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 12 episodes
-
Season 11 (2012) - 6 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 6 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 10 episodes
-
Season 14 (2014) - 8 episodes
-
Season 15 (2015) - 8 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 12 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 12 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 12 episodes
Cast
Sergey Petrov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anna Ekaterininskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Kushnir
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Фролов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Tretyakova
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Kladko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Никита Барсуков
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alisa Lozovskaya
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Aleksey Shutov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Proskurina
Soviet Union
Нелли Попова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Golubev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Mishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Shibanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Баранов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Shubareva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)